ART / Misc. paintings / Enamel painting 12012625
nr 1201 2625
Torolf Engström
(1909-1987), Sverige
Torolf Engström (1909-1987), Sweden. Öar och sol. Signed, dated -75. 35x35 cm,
ENAMEL PAINTING, Öar och sol. Signerad, daterad -75. 35x35 cm
Torolf Engström, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1987 .
SEK 200
Monday September 3 2018
at 20:25:03
100 kr
150 kr
Torolf Engström
Read more about Torolf Engström